Filme 2011

Gesehene Filme 2011: (Kino & andere Orte/Träger)

30.12.: Halbe Treppe (Andreas Dresen, 2001)

29.12.: Toast (S. J. Clarkson, 2010)

20.12.: Atmen (Karl Markovics, 2011)

19.12.: The Ides of March (George Clooney, 2011)

14.12.: Kari-gurashi no Arietti (Arrietty – Die wundersame Welt der Borger – Hiromasa Yonebayashi, 2010)

12.12.: Perfect Sense (David Mackenzie, 2011)

09.12.: Marseille (Angela Schanelec, 2004)

04.12.: Jane Eyre (Robert Stevenson, 1944)

02.12.: Jane Eyre (Cary Fukunaga, 2011)

30.11.: Sin Nombre (Cary Fukunaga, 2009)

29.11.: Carnage (Der Gott des Gemetzels – Roman Polanski, 2011)

27.11.: Brothers (Jim Sheridan, 2009)

26.11.: Essential Killing (Jerzy Skolimowski, 2010)

22.11.: Distanz (Thomas Sieben, 2009)

22.11.: 1/2 Miete (Marc Ottiker, 2002)

21.11.: Tron (Steven Lisberger, 1982)

20.11.: Wall-E (Andrew Stanton, 2008)

20.11.: Ratatouille (Brad Bird, 2007)

18.11.: Welcome to the Rileys (Willkommen bei den Rileys – Jake Scott, 2010)

17.11.: 127 Hours (Danny Boyle, 2010)

15.11.: Cave of Forgotten Dreams (Die Höhle der vergessenen Träume – Werner Herzog, 2010)

14.11.: A Dangerous Method (Eine dunkle Begierde – David Cronenberg, 2011)

12.11.: Bungalow (Ulrich Köhler, 2002)

10.11.: Brighton Rock (John Boulting, 1947)

08.11.: The Future (Miranda July, 2011)

07.11.: The Tempest (Julie Taymor, 2010)

06.11.: X-Men Origins: Wolverine (Gavin Hood, 2009)

03.11.: The Fountain (Darren Aronofsky, 2006)

02.11.: La piel que habito (Die Haut, in der ich wohne – Pedro Almodóvar, 2011)

01.11.: Julie & Julia (Nora Ephron, 2009)

01.11.: Gattaca (Andrew Niccol, 1997)

31.10.: Hanyo (Das Hausmädchen – Im Sang-soo, 2010)

28.10.: Des hommes et des dieux (Von Menschen und Göttern – Xavier Beauvois, 2010)

24.10.: Die Entbehrlichen (Andreas Arnstedt, 2009)

22.10.: The Shipping News (Schiffsmeldungen – Lasse Hallström, 2001)

21.10.: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Harry Potter und der Orden des Phönix – David Yates, 2007)

20.10.: Die Liebe der Kinder (Franz Müller, 2009)

19.10.: Irréversible (Irreversibel – Gaspar Noé, 2002)

17.10.: Restless (Gus Van Sant, 2011)

13.10.: The Lovely Bones (In meinem Himmel – Peter Jackson, 2009)

12.10.: San qiang pai an jing qi (A Woman, a Gun and a Noodleshop – Zhan Yimou, 2009)

10.10.: Melancholia (Lars von Trier, 2011)

08.10.: Die Mätresse des Teufels (Marc Munden, 2008)

07.10.: Carlos (Olivier Assayas, 2010)

05.10.: Maria Stuart – Blut, Terror und Verrat (Gillies MacKinnon, 2004)

03.10.: Das weiße Band (Michael Haneke, 2009)

02.10.: Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (Harry Potter und der Halbblutprinz – David Yates, 2009)

29.09.: Margin Call (Der große Crash – J.C. Chandor, 2011)

27.09.: The Guard (John Michael McDonagh, 2011)

26.09.: Star Trek (J.J. Abrams, 2009)

24.09.: Eden Lake (James Watkins, 2008)

23.09.: Centurion (Neil Marshall, 2010)

22.09.: Hell (Tim Fehlbaum, 2011)

20.09.: Le Havre (Aki Kaurismäki, 2011)

18.09.: Town Creek (Blood Creek – Joel Schumacher, 2008)

17.09.: Jack Goes Boating (Jack in Love – Philip Seymour Hoffman, 2010)

14.09.: The Mechanic (Simon West, 2011)

12.09.: Angel (François Ozon, 2007)

11.09.: United 93 (Flug 93 – Paul Greengrass, 2006)

11.09.: Wallace and Gromit in ‘A Matter of Loaf and Death’ (Wallace & Gromit: Auf Leben und Brot – Nick Park, 2008)

11.09.: J’ai tué ma mère (I Killed My Mother – Xavier Dolan, 2009)

07.09.: Stone (John Curran, 2010)

04.09.: The Hangover (Todd Phillips, 2009)

01.09.: Horrible Bosses (Kill the Boss – Seth Gordon, 2011)

30.08.: Midnight in Paris (Woody Allen, 2011)

29.08.: Dreileben – Eine Minute Dunkel (Christoph Hochhäusler, 2011)

29.08.: Dreileben – Komm mir nicht nach (Dominik Graf, 2011)

29.08.: Dreileben – Etwas Besseres als den Tod (Christian Petzold, 2011)

27.08.: Mr. Nobody (Jaco Van Dormael, 2009)

18.08.: Rise of the Planet of the Apes (Planet der Affen: Prevolution – Rupert Wyatt, 2011)

10.08.: Jonah Hex (Jimmy Hayward, 2010)

09.08.: Blue Valentine (Derek Cianfrance, 2010)

06.08.: Fair Game (Doug Liman, 2010)

05.08.: Howl (Rob Epstein / Jeffrey Friedman, 2010)

02.08.: Schlafkrankheit (Ulrich Köhler, 2011)

30.07.: The Kids Are All Right (Lisa Cholodenko, 2010)

29.07.: Jodaeiye Nader az Simin (Nader und Simin – Eine Trennung – Asghar Farhadi, 2011)

27.07.: Aruitemo aruitemo (Still Walking – Hirokazu Koreeda,2008)

26.07.: Two Lovers (James Gray, 2008)

20.07.: We Own the Night (Helden der Nacht – James Gray, 2007)

15.07.: Bal (Semih Kaplanoğlu, 2010)

13.07.: I’m Still Here (Casey Affleck, 2010)

12.07.: Le refuge (Rückkehr ans Meer – François Ozon, 2009)

08.07.: Kinatay (Brillante Mendoza, 2009)

06.07.: The Way Back (Peter Weir, 2010)

04.07.: The Fighter (David O. Russell, 2010)

23.06.: Efter brylluppet (Nach der Hochzeit – Susanne Bier, 2006)

21.06.: The Tree of Life (Terrence Malick, 2011)

15.06.: X-Men: First Class (X-Men: Erste Entscheidung – Matthew Vaughn, 2011)

06.06.: Source Code (Duncan Jones 2011)

04.06.: Rescue Dawn (Werner Herzog, 2006)

20.05.: Revolutionary Road (Zeiten des Aufruhrs – Sam Mendes, 2008)

15.05.: Grizzly Man (Werner Herzog, 2005)

13.05.: Montag kommen die Fenster (Ulrich Köhler, 2006)

11.05.: La Lisière (Géraldine Bajard, 2010)

04.05.: Der Wald vor lauter Bäumen (Maren Ade, 2003)

03.05.: Mother and Child (Mütter und Töchter – Rodrigo García, 2009)

28.04.: Brighton Rock (Rowan Joffe, 2011)

19.04.: Never Let Me Go (Alles, was wir geben mussten – Mark Romanek, 2010)

18.04.: Le nom des gens (Der Name der Leute – Michel Leclerc, 2010)

15.04.: Miller’s Crossing (Joel Coen, 1990)

12.04.: Hævnen (In einer besseren Welt – Susanne Bier, 2010)

11.04.: Milk (Gus Van Sant, 2008)

06.04.: Sucker Punch (Zack Snyder, 2011)

06.04.: Unter dir die Stadt (Christoph Hochhäusler, 2010)

03.04.: 21 (Robert Luketic, 2008)

31.03.: Winter’s Bone (Debra Granik, 2010)

29.03.: Potiche (Das Schmuckstück – François Ozon, 2010)

27.03.: Exit Through the Gift Shop (Banksy – Banksy, 2010)

25.03.: The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (Eclipse – Bis(s) zum Abendrot – David Slade, 2010)

22.03.: Me and Orson Welles (Ich & Orson Welles – Richard Linklater, 2008)

16.03.: Biutiful (Alejandro González Iñárritu, 2010)

14.03.: Rango (Gore Verbinski, 2011)

12.03.: Boy A (John Crowley, 2007)

11.03.: Unmade Beds (London Nights – Alexis Dos Santos, 2009)

10.03.: Renn, wenn du kannst (Dietrich Brüggemann, 2010)

09.03.: The Green Wave (Ali Samadi Ahadi, 2011)

06.03.: Charade (Stanley Donen, 1963)

02.03.: Five Minutes of Heaven (Oliver Hirschbiegel, 2009)

01.03.: Pina (Wim Wenders, 2011)

26.02.: Sturm (Hans-Christian Schmid, 2009)

25.02.: True Grit (Ethan Coen / Joel Coen, 2010)

23.02.: Lourdes (Jessica Hausner, 2009)

22.02.: The King’s Speech (Tom Hooper, 2010)

19.02.: Un prophète (Ein Prophet – Jacques Audiard, 2009)

18.02.: Precious (Lee Daniels, 2009)

15.02.: Agora (Alejandro Amenábar, 2009)

13.02.: The Day the Earth Stood Still (Der Tag, an dem die Erde stillstand – Scott Derrickson, 2008)

12.02.: Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans (Werner Herzog, 2009)

08.02.: Toter Mann (Christian Petzold, 2002)

08.02.: Hereafter (Clint Eastwood, 2010)

05.02.: Crazy Heart (Scott Cooper, 2009)

04.02.: A Serious Man (Joel Coen / Ethan Coen, 2009)

02.02.: An Education (Lone Scherfig, 2009)

02.02.: Another Year (Mike Leigh, 2010)

29.01.: Moon (Duncan Jones, 2009)

26.01.: An Affair to Remember (Die große Liebe meines Lebens – Leo McCarey, 1957)

25.01.: Enter the Void (Gaspar Noé, 2009)

22.01.: Mammoth (Mammut – Lukas Moodysson, 2009)

20.01.: Black Swan (Darren Aronofsky, 2010)

19.01.: Samâ uôzu (Summer Wars – Mamoru Hosoda, 2009)

18.01.: Die Fremde (Feo Aladag, 2010)

14.01.: Elsker dig for evigt (Open Hearts – Susanne Bier, 2002)

13.01.: S1mOne (Andrew Niccol, 2002)

11.01.: Drei (Tom Tykwer, 2010)

07.01.: My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done (Werner Herzog, 2009)

06.01.: The Queen (Stephen Frears, 2006)

05.01.: The Runaways (Floria Sigismondi, 2010)

Comments are closed.